2022 Futures – Baseball

7U Royal 1

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
33Beckett BaerRightRightKaukauna, WI
42Matthias BoyceLeftRightDe Pere, WI
13JP BushRightRightOneida, WI
16AJ FischerRightRightHobart, WI
11Charlie HermsRightRightOneida, WI
12Aidan LamineLeftLeftPound, WI
14Gavin PetersLeftRightAppleton, WI
4Isaac PlutzLeftLeftHortonville , WI
17Caysen WessleyLeftLeftAppleton, WI
3Greyson WallaceRightRightDe Pere, WI
8Vince ReilandRightRightKaukauna, WI

7U Royal 2

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
7Ryker AshtonSwitchRightGreen Bay, WI
10Hudson BerkenRightRightDe Pere, WI
1Bennett BucherRightRightDe Pere, WI
6Reed CzarneskiRightRightDenmark, WI
21Paul GetsyRightRightDePere , WI
25William HoltgerRightRightDe Pere, WI
9Henry RisicRightRightDe Pere, WI
24Krew StelzerRightRightDe Pere, WI
30Tim StenavichRightRightOneida, WI
5Emmett Van Lanen -EricksonRightRightDe Pere, WI
16Drake VrableRightRightDe Pere, WI
15Ricky WoutersLeftRightSuamico , WI

8U Royal 1

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
5Jaxon AmanRightRightOneida, WI
8Gavin EastmanRightRightHobart, WI
7Hudson FrelichRightRightGreen Bay , WI
32Blake KisulRightRightAppleton, WI
12Brady LemkeRightRightGreenleaf, WI
1Quinn MarengerRightRightAppleton, WI
99Barrett MeachRightRightGreenville, WI
10Ryder MitchellRightRightDe Pere, WI
11Myles RadueRightRightGreen Bay, WI
15Logan SchultzLeftLeftShawano, WI
49Asher SiguenzaRightRightAppleton, WI

8U Royal 2

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
28Samuel AdlerRightRightOconto Falls, WI
13Colby BrabantRightRightGreen Bay, WI
21Mase DuffyRightRightKaukauna, WI
33Jacob GustmanRightRightKaukauna, WI
45Alexander KitchenmasterRightRightSobieski, WI
24Miles LanginRightRightNorway, MI
8Liam PerrizoRightRightGreen Bay, WI
18Robert WondraRightRightSeymour, WI
2Jayden SantanaGreen Bay, WI
Aiden FrazierLeftLeftDe Pere, WI

9U Royal

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
99Braxton BaerRightRightKaukauna, WI
22Owen BauerRightRightKewaunee, WI
17Cruz CastilloRightRightSeymour , WI
2Colton ConwellRightRightChilton, WI
9Braxton FranklinRightRightGreen Bay, WI
8AJ GizziRightRightGreen Bay, WI
11Casten SmithRightRightLittle Suamico, WI
23Colton ValleyRightRightMenasha , WI
28Sam AdlerRightRightOconto Falls, WI
33Jacob GustmanRightRightKaukauna, WI
1Barrett MeachRightRightGreenville, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
June 3-5Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
June 18-19Ultimate Door County WeekendSturgeon Bay, WI
June 24-26Sunset ClassicKimberly, WI
July 8-10Tourney on the TurfWaupun, WI
July 15-17Lakeshore TournamentKewaunee, WI
July 22-24Bases Loaded WeekendOconomowoc, WI

10U Royal

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
99Mason BarretteRightRight De Pere, WI
24Carter EbertLeftLeftReedsville, WI
28Carter FeltzRightRightFreedom, WI
33Thomas GustmanRightRightKaukauna, WI
22Luke HainesRightRightGreen bay, WI
9Kaycen HermannRightRightGreen Bay, WI
3JJ HernandezRightRightShawano, WI
45Nicholas HomaRightRightGreen Bay, WI
8Parker MeunierLeftRightOconto, WI
2Broc SchmolinskeLeftRightAppleton, WI
17Kale SummersLeftRightGreen Bay, WI
1Easton WaltersRightRightAppleton, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
June 3-5Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
June 10-12Cheesehead C ClashWaukesha, WI
June 24-26Sunset ClassicKimberly, WI
July 8-10Turf War - Big Foot #4Lake Geneva, WI
July 14-17Brewtown Summer ShowdownMilwaukee, WI
July 22-24Viva Las DellaWisconsin Dells, WI

10U Black

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
44Elijah BauerRightRightKewaunee, WI
5Bryce CodyRightRightSobieski, WI
40Mason DeneysLeftRightGreen Bay, WI
13Cannon KowalczykRightRightGreen Bay, WI
42Cullen LaCombeRightLeftGreen Bay, WI
10Cooper MarengerRightRightAppleton, WI
16Aaron PaceRightRightDe Pere, WI
34Ayden TrempeRightRightKingsford, MI
7Haydon WicklundRightRightGreen Bay, WI
3Miles DaviesRight RightGreen Bay, WI
4Owen PericolosiRightRightIron Mountain, MI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
June 3-5Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
June 10-12PW Youth TournamentPort Washington, WI
June 18-19Ultimate Door County WeekendSturgeon Bay, WI
June 24-26Sunset ClassicKimberly, WI
July 8-10Freedom TournamentFreedom, WI
July 22-24Bases Loaded WeekendOconomowoc, WI

11U Royal

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
44Spencer BrommLeftLeftKaukauna, WI
8Carsin CullenSwitchRightChilton, WI
34Sebastian DavisRightRightFreedom, WI
00Cash DeLeeuwRightRightAppleton, WI
7Nolan HaertlLeftRightDe Pere, WI
2Hugh MathewsLeftLeftDe Pere, WI
23Asher MorganLeftRightEldorado, WI
21Callen MurphyRightRightNew Franken, WI
3Jackson SeroogyLeftLeftDe Pere, WI
99Eli ShepardRightLeftFreedom, WI
18Teagan TateRightRightLena, WI
10Jackson ThedeRightRightGreenville, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
May 27-29Memorial Day Classic NIT
Peoria, IL
June 3-5
Turf War Windy City #2Wheeling, IL
June 16-21Perfect Game National World Series
Atlanta, GA
July 1-3Tombstone ClassicWisconsin Dells, WI
July 7-10PBRT World SeriesCarmel, IN
July 21-24RT World SeriesRantoul, IL

11U Black

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
22Andres CaceresRightRightAppleton , WI
33Cooper DornLeftRightPulaski, WI
97Mason EarlyRightRightDe Pere, WI
12Jackson GevaertRightRightGreen Bay, WI
14Kai HoltzRightRightGreen Bay, WI
20Jameson LuebkeRightRightSobieski, WI
6Porter MeachRightRightGreenville, WI
4Robert Perez IILeftLeftGreen Bay, WI
11Aiden PflugradtRightRightSuamico, WI
31Cody RempalaRightRightAppleton, WI
28Matthew StoltzLeftRightAppleton, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
June 3-5Cheesehead C ClashWaukesha, WI
June 10-12Sunset ClassicKimberly, WI
June 24-26Great Border BattleLake Geneva, WI
July 2-4Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
July 16-17Ultimate Baseball WeekendAppleton, WI
July 22-24Viva Las DellsWisconsin Dells, WI

11U White

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
27Alex BergeRightRightManitowoc, WI, WI
42Anthony ChristjohnRightRightGreen Bay, WI
32Brody SteeberRightRightMishicot, WI
15Daniel ChristjohnRightRightGreen Bay, WI
19Quentin GraulRightRightGreen Bay, WI
9Sam KopitzkeLeftRightDe Pere, WI
17Beckham NelsonLeftLeftGreen Bay, WI
25Broderick StilleRightRightWinneconne, WI
24Isaac WaltersRightRightGreen Bay, WI
46Mason WestemeierRightRightRipon, WI
5Wesley LehmkuhlRightRightSobieski, WI
16Aaron PaceRightRightDe Pere, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
June 10-12Sunset ClassicKimberly, WI
June 18-19Ultimate Door County WeekendSturgeon Bay, WI
June 24-26 or July 1-3
TBD
July 9-10Ultimate Northwoods WeekendMinocqua, WI
July 15-17Lakeshore TournamentKewaunee, WI
July 22-24Electric City BashKaukauna, WI

12U Royal

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
30Asher AbelRightRightGreen Bay, WI
6Bryce BichlerRightRightEscanaba, MI
40Tucker BuchananRightRightNiagara , WI
2Remington BuchananSwitchRightNiagara , WI
11Braelyn FranklinRightRightGreen Bay, WI
3Max FredricksonRightRightHobart, WI
56Michael GutekunstLeftLeftGreen Bay, WI
9Brendan HurtRightRightMenasha , WI
1Caleb MarinRightRightMenasha, WI
8Jayden MartzahlRightRightFreedom, WI
23Everett WaltersRightRightAppleton, WI
42Grant KaufmannRightRightManitowoc, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
May 20-22Battle for the Boulder #2Walworth, WI
June 3-5Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
June 17-19Milk Jug ChampionshipDeForest, WI
July 1-3Battle for the BoulderMilwaukee, WI
July 7-10Rantoul Summer ClassicRantoul, IL
July 22-24Viva Las DellsWisconsin Dells, WI

12U Black

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
19Isaac AokiRightRightGreen Bay, WI
22Sawyer FiglinskiRightRightMenasha, WI
13Tyler HallaRightRightPulaski, WI
18Jacob HentgesRightRightHobart, WI
24Jack KruegerRightRightPualski, WI
21Cash LaCombeRightRightGreen Bay, WI
00Jonah LudtkeRightRight De Pere, WI
16Oliver MaccoRightRightDe Pere, WI
27Grayson ManteufelRightRightAppleton, WI
20Maxwell ThomasRightRightAppleton, WI
15Logan Van Lanen - EricksonRightRightDe Pere, WI
10Andrew WiesnerRightRightSturgeon Bay, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
June 3-5Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
June 10-12Cheesehead C ClashWaukesha, WI
June 17-19Milk Jug ChampionshipDeForest, WI
July 1-3Battle for the Boulder #4Milwaukee, WI
July 16-17Ultimate Baseball WeekendAppleton, WI
July 22-24Viva Las DellsWisconsin Dells, WI

12U White

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
99Josh AfsharRightRight De Pere, WI
33Brayden AustinRightRightHortonville, WI
17Aiden HendricksRightRight De Pere, WI
14Austin PetersRightRightAppleton, WI
12Isaac SaylesLeftRightBrandon, WI
5Grady SchmidtRightLeftGreen Bay, WI
25Jaxson SrokaLeftRightGreenville, WI
7Devin St JulianaRightRightAppleton, WI
29Douglas YatesRightRightGreen Bay, WI
32Cashton ZivkovichRightRightVan Dyne, WI
28Aiden ThurlowRightRightDe Pere, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
June 10-12Cheesehead C ClashWaukesha, WI
June 18-19Ultimate Door County WeekendSturgeon Bay, WI
July 2-4Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
July 8-10Electric City BashKaukauna, WI
July 15-17Lakeshore TournamentKewaunee, WI
July 22-24Viva Las DellsWisconsin Dells, WI

13U Royal

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
6Micah ByersRightRightBlack Creek, WI
88Cameron DiekfussRightRightNeenah, WI
10Quentin GustmanLeftRightKaukauna, WI
20Ethan HellengreenRightRightNeenah, WI
7Andrew LindsleyRightLeftGreen Bay, WI
13Gavin LuebkeRightRightSobieski , WI
8Kaden MoralesRightRightGreen Bay, WI
16Charlie ProkashRightRightAlgoma, WI
2Everett SachsRightRightGreen Bay, WI
3Aiden SchillingRightRightDe Pere, WI
11Paul SchmolinskeRightRightAppleton, WI
28Henry St. ClairRightRightNeenah , WI
5Carlos PradoSwitchRightGreen Bay, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
May 20-22ISA Invite at the RockersDe Pere, WI
June 10-12Champions Field ShowdownNormal, IL
June 22-26Amateur Baseball ChampionshipsCarmel, IN
June 30-July 3Game Day National ChampionshipsWheeling, IL
July 15-17City Series - Big FootWalworth, WI
July 21-24RT World SeriesRantoul, IL

13U Black

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
4Owen AmensonLeftRight De Pere, WI
72Lincoln BaenenRightRightGreen Bay , WI
0Xavier BezaresLeftRightNeenah, WI
9Ayden DaulRightRightChilton, WI
1Cooper McMullinRightRightKaukauna, WI
21Brady PerrizoRightRightGreen Bay, WI
34Ty SeehaferLeftLeftGreen Bay, WI
24Brady ThomasRightRightAppleton, WI
22Tanner TiceRightRightLuxemburg, WI
26Blake VandeLooLeftRightKaukauna, WI
99Brady VanPayRightRightGreen Bay, WI
29Lyle CardwellRightRightGreen Bay, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
May 20-22ISA Invite at the RockersDe Pere, WI
June 3-5Bracket BusterRantoul, IL
June 17-19Turf War - Windy City #4Wheeling, IL
July 2-4Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
July 15-17City Series - Big FootWalworth, WI
July 21-24Viva Las DellsWisconsin Dells, WI

13U White

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
54Logan BergeRightRightManitowoc, WI
17Zachary DederingRightRightMenasha, WI
12Nolan LemkeRightRightGreenleaf, WI
23Caleb MarcinRightRightGreen Bay, WI
15Nolan PhillipsRightRightFreedom, WI
18Wyatt SchlueterRightRightAppleton, WI
27Alex ThayseRightRightGreen Bay, WI
19Austin ValleyRightRightMenasha , WI
48Nathaniel WhiteRightRightOconto Falls, WI
14Jackson ZwachRightRightMenasha, WI
25Ben VostersRightRightFreedom, WI
31Gabrial SpearRightRightEscanaba, MI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 13-15ISA Round RobinCornerstone Park
May 20-22ISA Invite at the RockersDe Pere, WI
June 3-5Turf War - Windy City #2Wheeling, IL
June 17-19Turf War - Big Foot #2Lake Geneva, WI
July 2-4Field of DreamsDyersville, IA
July 15-17Turf War - Rockford #2Rockford, IL
July 21-24Viva Las DellsWisconsin Dells, WI

13U Powered by Falish

#NameHitsThrowsHometown
5Cameron BjorgeRightRightDe Pere, WI
6Cooper EakinLeftLeftDe Pere, WI
27Dawson FalishLeftRightDe Pere, WI
17Max GoebelRightRightDe Pere, WI
00Kasen GregoireRightRightDe Pere, WI
35Cade HeimanRightRightOshkosh , WI
1Jake MlezivaRightRightDe Pere, WI
11Tanner ProulxRightRightDe Pere, WI
99Max ZimmermanRightRightDe Pere, WI
8Gavin ZimmermanRightRightDe Pere, WI
10Donovan DavisRightRightFreedom, WI

2022 TOURNAMENT SCHDULE:

DATESTOURNAMENTLOCATION
May 20th-22ndISA Round RobinAshwaubenon, WI
June 3rd-5thBracket BusterRantoul, IL
June 10th-12thSummer Blast OffGreenville, WI
June 16th-19thHo-Down at WoodsideMauston, WI
July 8th-10thSilver Series ChampionshipCrown Point, IN
July 15th-17thCBT Turf WarsAppleton, WI
July 29th-31stExtra Innings WeekendPewaukee, WI

Cooperstown

Coming Soon!

MarruciSports/MarruciSports/