2020 Futures – Softball

                                                    

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
4Miranda JaecksRRDe Pere, WI
3Chloe MartellRRGreen Bay, WI
9Brenna BelangerLLAbrams, WI
10Hadley BerkenRRDe Pere, WI
5Bianca SeibertRRSuamico, WI
44Kennedy PamperinLRGreen Bay, WI
33Addysen PamperinRRGreen Bay, WI
99Lilly JensenRRGreen Bay, WI
11Kalie SmithLLLittle Suamico, WI
2Elly RauRRSuamico, WI
1Kylie MaddenRRSuamico, WI
24Lyla KleinschmidtRRSuamico, WI
14Sydney StaehlerRRGreen Bay, WI
0Maisy HermansonRR Green Bay, WI

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 1-3Denmark, WIISA Early Bird Tournament
May 29-31New London, WINew London Challenge
June 12-14Oconto, WIRumble on the River
June 19-21Poynette, WIPoynette Summer Jamboree
July 10-12Antigo, WIAntigo Fillies Classic
July 17-19Wisconsin Dells, WISilver Spur

                                                    

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
24Ashley BarnhartLL Suamico, WI
15Ashlyn SmithRRHobart, WI
35Autumn LochRRGreen Bay, WI
23Ella FermRRGreen Bay, WI
77Evelyn StoryRRGreen Bay, WI
9Lindsey KoeberlRRGreen Bay, WI
22Olivia SatterburgRRGreen Bay, WI
7Ryla HundsruckerRRGreen Bay, WI
91Talayla MontgomeryRRSuamico, WI
13Marlee HamptonRRGreen Bay, WI
1Allie GrzybowskiLRGreen Bay, WI
9Lindsay KoeberlLRGreen Bay, WI
Courtney Stauffacher

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 17Kaukauna, WISpring Kickoff
May 29-30Denmark, WIDenmark 10U Open
June 26-28Allouez, WI2020 Allouez Girls Softball Tournament
July 10-12Greenville, WI Great Greenville Catfish Softball Extravaganza
July 24-26Wisconsin Dells, WI Woodside Class B & C Badger State
July 31-August 2Appleton, WIThe Lightning Strike Tournament

                                                    

NumberNameBatsThrowsHometown
1Kylie MaddenRRSuamico, WI
2Elly RauLRSuamico, WI
24Lyla KleinschmidtRRSuamico, WI
5Bianca SeibertRRSuamico, WI
0Maisy HermansonR RGreen Bay, WI
11Kalie SmithLLSuamico, WI
14Sydney StaehlerRRGreen Bay, WI
33Addysen PamperinRRGreen Bay, WI
44Kennedy PamperinLRGreen Bay, WI
Trista HarjuRRSuamico, WI

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 15-17Menasha, WIFrehley Gilmore Spring Thaw
June 5-6Little Chute, WI 2020 Zoom Into Summer
July 24-26Merril, WI 15th Annual Merril Fastpitch Tournament
July 30-August 2Appleton, WILighting Strikes Tournament

                                                    

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
14Jocelyn AbbottRRDe Pere, WI
18Ayla RozzRRGreen Bay, WI
17Addison KruegerRRPulaski, WI
12Addison DahlRRGreen Bay, WI
11Grace OlsonRRSobieski, WI
9Aubrey BoederRRGreen Bay, WI
25Natalie BrommRRKaukauna, WI
29Emma JahnerRRSeymour, WI
8Teagan Massey-PlamannRRMenasha, WI
21Daviany FelixRRMenasha, WI
5Maya TedtmanRRGreen Bay, WI

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 1-3Denmark, WIISA Early Bird Tournament
May 29-31Watertown, WIWatertown Uprising
June 12-14Oconto, WIRumble on the River
June 26-28Plover, WIPlover Fastpitch Summer Tournament
July 10-12Beloit, WIEmmy’s Wish
July 17-19Wisconsin Dells, WISilver Spur
July 31-August 2Two Rivers, WICrazy for the Heat

                                                    

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
5Peyton SmithRRAppleton, WI
77Grace BaugnetRRDe Pere, WI
23Hannah NellRRAlgoma, WI
32Jaqueline ZachariasRRGreen Bay, WI
81Karleigh LinssenRRDe Pere, WI
45Ashlyn SchultzRRDenmark, WI
10Olivia UllmanRRDenmark, WI
16Molly PiepkornRRDe Pere, WI
9Cate DillenburgRRSuamico, WI
20Parker BeyerLLAppleton, WI
11Arianna DombrowskiRRWhitelaw, WI

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 22-24 Denmark, WIISA Early Bird Tournament
June 12-14Oconto, WIRumble on the River
June 26-28Plover, WIPlover Fastpitch Summer Tournament
July 9-12Wausau, WIUSA Class B State Tournament
July 17-19Wisconsin Dells, WISilver Spur
July 31-August 2Bloomington, INUSA Class B Northern Nationals

                                                    

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
15Addison LuebkeRRSobieski, WI
6Katelyn Van Ess RRLuxemburg, WI
22Ava SmarzinskiRRAppleton, WI
11Cassie BoeckmanRRSuamico, WI
1Megan BurnsRRDe Pere, WI
12Rylan KaminskiRRLuxemburg, WI
5Brianna BrayRRCasco, WI
44Macklyn Towne ChristensonLLAppleton, WI
16Rachel ThobabenRRWaupaca, WI
8Rachel TerpRRColeman, WI

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 22-24Denmark, WIISA Early Bird Tournament
June 5-7Oregon, WIOregon Spring Slam
June 12-14Oconto, WIRumble on the River
June 26-28Plover, WIPlover Fastpitch Summer Tournament
July 10-12Kenosha, WILast Dance
July 17-19Wisconsin Dells, WISilver Spur
July 31-August 2Two Rivers, WICrazy for the Heat

                                                    

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
22Reagon ProudRROshkosh, WI
10Katelyn CallahanRRMishicot, WI
99Bethany AhrensRRPeshtigo, jWI
14Madison WilsonRRGreenleaf, WI
20Elizabeth WittRRGreen Bay, WI
2Elle JustmanRRGreen Bay, WI
9Ella PaveletzkeRRAppleton, WI
17Payton KaminskiRRLuxemburg, WI
1Laura HeimRRManitowoc, WI
12Summer WayRRGreen Bay, WI
21Maggie HanmannRRCasco, WI
18Cailey EverandRRSeymour, WI

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 22-24Denmark, WIISA Early Bird Tournament
June 12-14Oconto, WIRumble on the River
June 26-28Campbellsport, WI PGF State Championship
July 9-12Wausau, WIUSA Class B State Tournament
July 17-19Wisconsin Dells, WISilver Spur
July 26-29Peoria, ILPGF Midwest Championship

                                                    

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
3Jenna WallRRManitowoc,WI
16Madeline MaloneyRROconto Falls, WI
17Kiana SoukhaphalyLRGreen Bay, WI
13Hailey MontieRRSuamico, WI
30Kaelin AdairRRMishicot, WI
4Ava BeranekRRGreen Bay, WI
0Mady BarkerRRMenominee, MI
25Lauren PriggeLLNew Franken, WI
27Alyssa KurthRRSobieski, WI
12Alexis LancelleRRSuamico, WI

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 22-24Denmark, WIISA Early Bird Tournament
June 5-7Oregon, WIOregon Spring Slam
June 12-14Oconto, WIRumble on the River
June 26-28Plover, WIPlover Fastpitch Summer Tournament
July 10-12Beloit, WIEmmy’s Wish
July 17-19Wisconsin Dells, WISilver Spur
July 31-August 2Two Rivers, WICrazy for the Heat

 

14U Powered By ISA “DePere Diamonds”

#NameBatsThrowsHometown
3Ashley BehnkeRRDe Pere
5Megan ZellnerRLDe Pere
6Julianne BradfordRRDe Pere
7Olivia BaugnetRRDe Pere
11Rachel KubickRRDe Pere
13Gracin Foytik RRAppleton
16Campbell OnellRRDe Pere
19Violet StadlerRRDe Pere
22Layla WaltersRRDe Pere
27Reese FalishRRDe Pere
35Annika DugenskeRRDe Pere

2020 Tournament Schedule:

DatesLocationTournament
May 22-24Denmark, WIISA Early Bird Tournament
June 5-6De Pere, WIDGSA Tournament
June 26-28Howard, WI Pirate Fast Pitch Tournament
July 17-19New London, WINew London Bulldog Summer Classic
July 23-26Ashwaubenon, WIAGSA Tournament
July 31-August 2Denmark, WIDenmark Tournament
September 18-20Mishicot, WI Mishicot September SlugFest
AuroraBayCareSportsMedicine/ MarruciSports/